Samath Romantic looks at Audio Launch


Power Star Pawan Kalyan and Samantha starring 'Attarintiki Daredi' Audio Launch Photos is here. Check out the some pics of Attarintiki Daredi Audio Launch.

The audio of Pawan Kalyan's forthcoming film Attarintiki Daredi was launched amid fanfare at Shilpa Kala Vedika on Friday. The film's cast and crew made their way to the audio release ceremony, which was a grand affair. Devi Sri Prasad, who earlier written musical scores for Jalsa and Gabbar Singh, has provided the soundtrack, which is already getting superb response.








Wearing a Sabyasachi lehenga, Samantha attended the music launch of her upcoming movie. Natural make-up, fishtail braid, a bindi and earrings finished out her look. Props for not piling on the jewelry. We think she looked good!

Gsv Pics |Gsv Vids | Techno zip| Divine Thought | For The Sake of Us | Gsv Films

Anjali Beautiful Actress-Deep NAVEL KISS


Anjali Beautiful Telugu and Tamil Actress-Deep NAVEL KISS
Let me let you in on a secret How to treat a woman right If you're lookin' for a place in her heart It ain't gonna happen overnight First you gotta learn to listen To understand her deepest thoughts She needs to know you can be friends Before she'll give you all she's got If you start from the heart You'll see love is gonna play it's part If you wanna get to know her Really get inside her mind If you wanna move in closer Take it slow, yeah take your time You must start from the heart and then... If you wanna touch her Really wanna touch her if you wanna touch her, ask!






Gsv Pics |Gsv Vids | Techno zip| Divine Thought | For The Sake of Us | Gsv Films

Anjali Upcoming Hot Beauty Working for Romantic Song

Anjali Beautiful Telugu Actress working for a romantic song in kalakalupu movie. Closer than close Closer than most, she is just looking so hot so much for anyone & she wants a better view every body wants to look deeper into her perfect deep hot navel. Yeah Let's get closer well, well closer than close Lets get closer closer than most well. Yeah. Damn, where did we go wrong here I go again, with another love song you say that I'm changing



Gsv Pics |Gsv Vids | Techno zip| Divine Thought | For The Sake of Us | Gsv Films

Nandita -PREMA KATHA CHITRAM-FAME-ENJOYING SUCCESS

Nandita -PREMA KATHA CHITRAM-FAME-ENJOYING SUCCESS. The low budget film gave her a huge hit. The team of film members are also enjoying the huge success....



Tapsee Pannu-Romantic Beauty-SETS UR MIND



Tapsee Pannu Beautiful Actress, Feeling much like romancing How'd you like to wine and dine I'd like to take you dancing' Candle lights and dinner (We'll both relax) We'll dance to sweet music How about some Marvin Gaye Feel like some romantic healing Just relax and let me do, let me do things my way This is what I do (I wanna do it) To get you in the mood Baby, I'll do it all to get you in the mood

Meghana Naidu in Splendid Smile- wearing Black and Golden Half Saree

Meghna Naidu is an Indian actress and dancer. Her first major appearance was in the music video for UMI10's "Kaliyon Ka Chaman" (2000),[2][3] an official remix of Lata Mangeshkar's 1981 song "Thoda Resham Lagta Hai" (in turn, the 2002 song "Addictive" by Truth Hurts was inspired by the remix). She also featured in Saru Maini's video Dil De Diya Tha (Sutta Mix),[4] before eventually working in Indian films.

At age 18, she met a model co-ordinator at the wedding of her cousin in Chennai, who called her for a screen test for a feature film. She bagged a role in the Telugu film Prema Sakshi (1999), following which she appeared in one more Telugu and two Kannada films. She then appeared in UMI10's music video "Kaliyon Ka Chaman", directed by Radhika Rao and Vinay Sapru, which she says happened by accident.



 She was accompanying her friend to the audition for the video, when she was approached by the team. She was asked to send in her photographs and within few days, she was selected for the video. "Kaliyon Ka Chaman" became a grand success and gained her recognition. She subsequently went on to do many stage performances in and outside of India
Gsv Pics |Gsv Vids | Techno zip| Divine Thought | For The Sake of Us | Gsv Films

Anushka Sharma Bollywood Glamorous Actress



Name: Anushka Sharma
Nick name: Anu, Nushie
Date of Birth: 01 May, 1988
Place of Birth: Bangalore
Height: 5 feet 9 inch
Zodiac Sign: Taurus
Hair Color: Dark brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Religion: Hindu
Education Qualification: Graduated with specialization from Mount Carmel College, Bangalore
Occupation: Actress


Family Background:

Father’s Name: Ajay Kumar Sharma (Army officer)
Mother’s Name: Ashima Sharma (Housewife)
Brother’s Name: Karnesh (Merchant Navy)

Film Background:

Debut movie: Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi
Latest movies: Badmaas Company, Band Baaja Baaraat, Patiala House, Ladies Vs Ricky Behl

Favorites:

Favorite Color: Black
Favorite food: Butter chicken & sea foods
Favorite hobbies: Dancing, Music and reading books


Awards:

IIFA Award for Best Actress: Band Baaja Baaraat
Best female debut: Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi
Best actress in a leading role: Band Baaja Baaraat


Early life:


Before coming in acting industry, Anushka Sharma wanted to make her name in modelling world. She began her modelling career at the Lakme Faishion Week. Anushka Sharma has also done campaigns for Fiat Palio, Silk & Shine, Whisper and Nathella Jewelry.



Achievement:

Anushka Sharma signed her first movie Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi opposite Shahrukh Khan in 2008. Her performance was praised by critics in movie Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi.

It was said that Anushka Sharma gave confident performance in the movie Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi. It is no small achievement to share screen space with an actor of the caliber of Shahrukh Khan. And Anushka managed it very well from start to end.

Her second film Badmaash Company opposite to Shahid Kapoor also received many compliments. Her and Shahid Kapoor awesome hot chemistry was the highlights point for this movie. In 2010, Anushka Sharma signed her third film Band Baaja Baaraat opposite Ranveer Singh.

In the movie Band Baaja Baaraat, Anushka Sharam played a middle class Delhi- Punjabi girl. For her best performance in BBB, Anushka Sharma nominated for Filmfare Award for Best Actress. Later, Anushka Sharma signed Patiala House in 2011. Though the film has not done very good at the box-office, performance of Anushka sharma is being praised. Ladies Vs Ricky Behl was the last movie of Anushka Sharama for the year 2011. In the movie, Anushka Sharma again paired with Ranveer Singh.  




Shirtup Beautiful Girls in romantic smiles


Everybody will ask these romantic hot beauties Can I get you in the bed? Lay your pretty body on that bed Beauty! I am gonna rub my fingers through your hair And I am gonna kiss you on your neck (yes sir) Then I am gonna move back the covers Then I am gonna move back the sheets Then I am gonna kiss it Then I am gonna let you back it up on me





Gsv Pics |Gsv Vids | Techno zip| Divine Thought | For The Sake of Us | Gsv Films

Tapsee in Indian Blue SKIRTS Shaking Leg







Tapsee Beautiful Telugu Actress Loving to dance in Skirts

Shaking leg , shake it baby
You can do this all night
All those things you like
That you hide as a kite
Got the wind, shake it
Let's get out of here come on
Where's your car, take me on
Up the stairs, Close the door


GSV Pics Recent Posts

Blog Archive